The timetables at the railway station Lviv - PROIZD™. Buy train tickets Lviv online
Online support

Station Lviv

From?
To?
Select date
Trains schedule
Train
Route
Departure station
Arrival time
Stay time
Departure time
Arrival station
21:37
20
min
21:57
001Л
Ivano-Frankivsk Kostyantynivka
Kostyantynivka
10:22
20
min
10:42
002Д
Kostyantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
18:44
-20
min
19:04
003Л
Svalyava Im.t.shevchenka
Im.t.shevchenka
05:40
-26
min
06:06
004П
Zaporizhzhya 1 Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
04:58
20
min
05:18
007К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
02:02
-23
min
02:25
008О
Chernivtsi Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
22:29
0
min
22:29
012Л
Lviv Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
02:18
-48
min
03:06
013К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Solotvyno 1
Solotvyno 1
01:28
-20
min
01:48
013Л
Solotvyno 1 Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
07:39
-25
min
08:04
015О
Kharkiv-Pas Rakhiv
Rakhiv
21:40
-20
min
22:00
016Л
Kvasy Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
04:48
26
min
05:14
017К
Kharkiv-Pas Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
18:44
-20
min
19:04
017Л
Uzhhorod Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
04:48
26
min
05:14
017О
Kharkiv-Pas Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
18:44
-20
min
19:04
017Ш
Uzhhorod Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
12:08
-20
min
12:28
021К
Kharkiv-Pas Truskavets
Truskavets
12:08
-20
min
12:28
021О
Kharkiv-Pas Truskavets
Truskavets
18:07
-20
min
18:27
022Л
Truskavets Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
18:07
-20
min
18:27
022Ш
Truskavets Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
22:59
-29
min
23:28
026К
Rakhiv Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
06:35
-33
min
07:08
026О
Odesa-Holovna Mykulychyn
Mykulychyn
03:56
-26
min
04:22
029К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
02:53
-20
min
03:13
029Л
Uzhhorod Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
06:33
17
min
07:50
036Ш
Odesa-Holovna Przemysl
Przemysl
08:28
-25
min
08:53
041П
Dnipro-Holovny Truskavets
Truskavets
15:24
-25
min
15:49
042Л
Truskavets Dnipro-Holovny
Dnipro-Holovny
02:46
25
min
03:11
043К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
00:41
20
min
01:01
043Л
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
02:49
-22
min
03:11
044К
Chernihiv Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
03:03
-20
min
03:23
045Л
Uzhhorod Lysychansk
Lysychansk
08:15
-26
min
08:41
046Д
Lysychansk Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
04:41
-23
min
05:04
049К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Truskavets
Truskavets
22:46
-22
min
23:08
050Л
Truskavets Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
0
min
055К
Khmelnytsky Moskva Kievskaia
Moskva Kievskaia
01:12
0
min
01:12
070Л
Lviv Mariupol
Mariupol
03:42
-27
min
04:09
081К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
10:55
0
min
10:55
086Л
Lviv Novooleksiyivka
Novooleksiyivka
23:19
0
min
23:19
092Л
Lviv Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
14:54
0
min
14:54
096Л
Lviv Cherkasy
Cherkasy
15:45
0
min
15:45
110Л
Lviv Kherson
Kherson
0
min
114Л
Larha Henichesk
Henichesk
13:59
0
min
13:59
120Л
Lviv Zaporizhzhya 1
Zaporizhzhya 1
0
min
126О
Kostyantynivka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
06:15
-20
min
06:35
130О
Kremenchuk Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
21:10
20
min
21:30
136Л
Chernivtsi Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky
Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky
04:21
-32
min
04:53
136Ш
Odesa-Holovna Chernivtsi
Chernivtsi
14:20
0
min
14:20
142Л
Lviv Bahmut
Bahmut
21:00
0
min
21:00
145Л
Lviv Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
06:47
-22
min
07:09
149О
Poltava-Pivdenna Chernivtsi
Chernivtsi
19:47
-23
min
20:10
150Л
Vorokhta Poltava-Pivdenna
Poltava-Pivdenna
01:58
22
min
02:20
249К
Pidvolochysk Chernivtsi
Chernivtsi
19:05
0
min
19:05
702П
Lviv Chernivtsi
Chernivtsi
11:06
12
min
11:18
705К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Przemysl
Przemysl
18:36
-10
min
18:46
706Л
Przemysl Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
13:42
11
min
13:53
715К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Przemysl
Przemysl
06:02
0
min
06:02
744К
Lviv Darnytsya
Darnytsya
06:02
0
min
06:02
744Ш
Lviv Darnytsya
Darnytsya
19:57
-20
min
20:17
749К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankivsk
11:06
-20
min
11:26
749Л
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
09:50
0
min
09:50
804Л
Lviv Rivne
Rivne
16:30
0
min
16:30
806Л
Lviv Rivne
Rivne
16:45
0
min
16:45
829Л
Lviv Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
On our service PROIZD™ everybody can easily and without any problems buy tickets Lviv to all type of wagons. Administration of our service warns, that the timetables of trains for Lviv can change periodically, that's why we recommend you to check availability of seats enough days prior.
Through the Lviv in average 62 trains go by, 2 of these trains are Intercity trains and 45 of them are fasted trains. Majority of trains go by in first half of a day. Earliest train 043Л arrives on railway station Lviv at 00:41:00, does a stop for 20 minutes and departures at 01:01:00. Most latest train 026К arrives at 22:59:00, does a stop for -29 minutes and departures at 23:28:00. Average stop time is about -8 minutes. Some of trains which go through Lviv, don't pass every day, they have special timetable. You can buy railway tickets for train Lviv 45 days prior.