Tickets for train №846Л Karavayevi Dachi - Selyshche Lisove - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 846Л

Train information Karavayevi Dachi - Selyshche Lisove

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Karavayevi Dachi
-
-
17:29
4 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
17:35
5
min
17:40
7 km
Protasiv Yar
17:43
1
min
17:44
9 km
Kyiv-Demiivskiy
17:50
1
min
17:51
12 km
Vydubychi
17:54
2
min
17:56
14 km
Darnytsya
18:06
3
min
18:09
21 km
Brovary
18:25
1
min
18:26
37 km
Bobryk
18:42
1
min
18:43
58 km
Zavorychi
18:51
1
min
18:52
67 km
Bobrovytsya
19:05
1
min
19:06
86 km
Kobyzhcha
19:17
1
min
19:18
100 km
Nosivka
19:26
1
min
19:27
110 km
Nizhyn
19:45
3
min
19:48
133 km
Vertiyivka
20:05
1
min
20:06
151 km
Veresoch
20:17
8
min
20:25
171 km
Im.borysa Oliynyka
20:33
1
min
20:34
180 km
Chernihiv
21:01
10
min
21:11
216 km
Bilous
21:26
1
min
21:27
225 km
Levkovychi
21:35
1
min
21:36
233 km
Zhukotky
21:40
1
min
21:41
237 km
Maliyky
21:51
1
min
21:52
243 km
Demiyka
21:57
1
min
21:58
248 km
Slavutych
22:05
1
min
22:06
254 km
Selyshche Lisove
22:11
-
-
259 km

Details of train 846Л

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 846Л departs from the primary station Karavayevi Dachi at 17:29:00 and arrives to the end station Selyshche Lisove at 22:11:00. The total time of the train journey is 04:42:00, for which he overcomes distance of 259 kilometers. The route runs through 24 stations.