Tickets for train №073О Kharkiv-Pas - Przemysl - PROIZD.UA

Train № 073О

Train information Kharkiv-Pas — Przemysl

Tickets for 🌷8 march🌷 are now available!

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 073О Kharkiv-Pas — Przemysl

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Kharkiv-Pas 14:07
Poltava Kyivska 16:23
20
min
16:43 154 km
Myrhorod 17:55
2
min
17:57 241 km
Lubny 18:43
2
min
18:45 297 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 21:04
1:48
min
22:52 489 km
Fastiv 1 23:44
4
min
23:48 553 km
Kozyatyn-1 00:57
10
min
01:07 646 km
Kalynivka 1 01:43
2
min
01:45 687 km
Vinnytsya 02:10
5
min
02:15 710 km
Khmelnytsky 04:29
12
min
04:41 856 km
Volochysk 05:38
2
min
05:40 918 km
Ternopil 06:36
4
min
06:40 975 km
Krasne 07:54
2
min
07:56 1065 km
Lviv 08:36
20
min
08:56 1116 km
Przemysl 11:13 1214 km

Details of train 073О

Model
Other
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Kharkiv-Pas - Przemysl

The train № 073О departs from the primary station Kharkiv-Pas at 14:07:00 and arrives to the end station Przemysl at 11:13:00. The total time of the train journey is 22:6, for which he overcomes distance of 1214 kilometers. The route runs through 15 stations.
Proizd.ua
Леонід, надішліть фото квитка нам на пошту [email protected] з коротким описом ситуації.
Леонід
номерація місць не відповідає заявленним на сайті. Брав нижнє,а по факту верхнє . Вагони учатані