Tickets for train №828Л Zhmerynka - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 828Л

Train information Zhmerynka - Kyiv-pasazhyrsky

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Zhmerynka
-
-
05:57
0 km
Tartak
06:04
1
min
06:05
5 km
Brayiliv
06:11
1
min
06:12
7 km
Kozachivka
06:15
1
min
06:16
10 km
Demydivka
06:20
1
min
06:21
14 km
Mohylivka
06:24
1
min
06:25
17 km
Hnivan
06:30
1
min
06:31
22 km
Selyshchansky
06:36
1
min
06:37
25 km
Yaryshivka
06:41
1
min
06:42
31 km
Veselka
06:44
1
min
06:45
32 km
Tyushky
06:47
1
min
06:48
36 km
Parpurivsky
06:53
1
min
06:54
40 km
Vinnytsya
06:59
8
min
07:07
47 km
Vinnytsya Vantazhna
07:12
1
min
07:13
50 km
Desenka
07:20
1
min
07:21
57 km
Sosonka
07:27
18
min
07:45
61 km
Salnytsky
07:48
1
min
07:49
64 km
Kalynivka 1
07:54
1
min
07:55
70 km
Vorshytsya
08:00
1
min
08:01
74 km
Hulivtsi
08:05
1
min
08:06
78 km
Holendry
08:18
1
min
08:19
90 km
Mykolayvka
08:25
1
min
08:26
95 km
Kordyshivka
08:31
1
min
08:32
101 km
Kozyatyn-1
08:42
2
min
08:44
111 km
Bilosillya
09:02
1
min
09:03
126 km
Chornorudka
09:07
1
min
09:08
130 km
Brivky
09:20
1
min
09:21
146 km
Popilnya
09:35
1
min
09:36
165 km
Kozhanka
09:50
1
min
09:51
185 km
Fastiv 1
10:08
13
min
10:21
204 km
Motovylivka
10:38
1
min
10:39
221 km
Vasylkiv 1
10:49
1
min
10:50
231 km
Boyarka
11:03
1
min
11:04
245 km
Vyshneve
11:12
1
min
11:13
255 km
Kyiv-Volynsky
11:19
1
min
11:20
261 km
Karavayevi Dachi
11:24
1
min
11:25
265 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
11:31
-
-
268 km

Details of train 828Л

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 828Л departs from the primary station Zhmerynka at 05:57:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 11:31:00. The total time of the train journey is 05:34:00, for which he overcomes distance of 268 kilometers. The route runs through 37 stations.