Tickets for train №081О Kharkiv-Pas - Novooleksiyivka - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 081О

Train information Kharkiv-pas - Novooleksiyivka

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kharkiv-Pas
-
-
23:25
0 km
Lykhachove
00:35
5
min
00:40
88 km
Lozova
01:27
6
min
01:33
148 km
Pavlohrad 1
02:25
2
min
02:27
213 km
Zaporizhzhya 1
03:56
5
min
04:01
327 km
Melitopol
05:50
22
min
06:12
439 km
Akymivka
06:35
2
min
06:37
466 km
Novooleksiyivka
07:20
-
-
530 km

Details of train 081О

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 081О departs from the primary station Kharkiv-pas at 23:25:00 and arrives to the end station Novooleksiyivka at 23:25:00. The total time of the train journey is 07:55:00, for which he overcomes distance of 530 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.
Анна
Дуже зручно, комфортно. Вагон чистий, провідники ввічливі. Дякую
Владимир
Поездка прошла нормально. Вагон чистый, тепло. Проводники вежливые. Спасибо.
Владимир
Спасибо,за поездку. В поезде тепло, чисто, проводники вежливые.