Tickets for train №063О Kharkiv-Pas - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 063О

Train information Kharkiv-pas - Kyiv-pasazhyrsky

The sale of tickets for the Constitution Day is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kharkiv-Pas
-
-
22:07
0 km
Poltava Kyivska
00:31
20
min
00:51
154 km
Reshetylivka
01:19
2
min
01:21
184 km
Yaresky
01:46
2
min
01:48
214 km
Myrhorod
02:18
12
min
02:30
241 km
Lubny
03:24
3
min
03:27
297 km
Hrebinka
04:07
6
min
04:13
339 km
Boryspil
05:34
2
min
05:36
450 km
Darnytsya
06:01
2
min
06:03
475 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
06:23
-
-
489 km

Details of train 063О

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 063О departs from the primary station Kharkiv-pas at 22:07:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 22:07:00. The total time of the train journey is 08:16:00, for which he overcomes distance of 489 kilometers. The route runs through 10 stations.
Татьяна
Все отлично: чистые вагоны, свежее белье, удобные полки. Что еще нужно для поезки? Я довольна поездкой