Tickets for train №036Л Перемишль - Одеса-Головна - PROIZD.UA

Train № 036Л

Train information Перемишль — Одеса-Головна

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 036Л Перемишль — Одеса-Головна

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Перемишль 20:28
Львів 01:21
52
min
02:13 98 km
Красне 02:55
3
min
02:58 149 km
Злочів 03:21
16
min
03:37 175 km
Тернопіль 04:34
5
min
04:39 239 km
Підволочиськ 05:30
2
min
05:32 290 km
Волочиськ 05:42
2
min
05:44 296 km
Хмельницький 06:37
3
min
06:40 358 km
Жмеринка 08:12
20
min
08:32 457 km
Рахни 09:09
2
min
09:11 498 km
Вапнярка 09:43
2
min
09:45 538 km
Рудниця 10:15
2
min
10:17 576 km
Кодима 10:36
2
min
10:38 601 km
Подільськ 11:29
2
min
11:31 656 km
Роздільна 1 12:58
2
min
13:00 771 km
Одеса-Головна 13:58 844 km

Details of train 036Л

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкий
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Перемишль - Одеса-Головна

The train № 036Л departs from the primary station Перемишль at 20:28:00 and arrives to the end station Одеса-Головна at 13:58:00. The total time of the train journey is 16:30, for which he overcomes distance of 844 kilometers. The route runs through 16 stations.