Tickets for train №081Ш Ужгород - Київ-Пасажирський - PROIZD.UA

Train № 081Ш

Train information Ужгород — Київ-Пасажирський

The sale of railway tickets for Easter is open! 🐣

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 081Ш Ужгород — Київ-Пасажирський

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Ужгород 16:05
Чоп 16:29
34
min
17:03 22 km
Батьово 17:24
2
min
17:26 38 km
Мукачеве 18:04
5
min
18:09 63 km
Карпати 18:26
1
min
18:27 80 km
Свалява 18:36
2
min
18:38 90 km
Воловець 19:15
10
min
19:25 118 km
Лавочне 19:56
10
min
20:06 141 km
Славське 20:18
2
min
20:20 149 km
Сколе 20:48
2
min
20:50 175 km
Стрий 21:24
2
min
21:26 213 km
Львів 22:30
20
min
22:50 288 km
Тернопіль 00:43
4
min
00:47 429 km
Підволочиськ 01:36
2
min
01:38 480 km
Волочиськ 01:48
2
min
01:50 486 km
Гречани 02:34
20
min
02:54 541 km
Хмельницький 03:05
5
min
03:10 548 km
Деражня 03:38
2
min
03:40 584 km
Вінниця 05:17
3
min
05:20 694 km
Козятин-1 06:11
2
min
06:13 758 km
Вишневе 08:19
1
min
08:20 902 km
Київ-Пасажирський 08:36 915 km

Details of train 081Ш

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкий
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Ужгород - Київ-Пасажирський

The train № 081Ш departs from the primary station Ужгород at 16:05:00 and arrives to the end station Київ-Пасажирський at 08:36:00. The total time of the train journey is 16:31, for which he overcomes distance of 915 kilometers. The route runs through 22 stations.
Лєна
81 поїзд, 18 вагон, 57 місце-зламана підставка для ніг, не дуже зручно так їхати 16 годин