Tickets for train №784Л Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Shostka - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 784Л

Train information Kyiv-pasazhyrsky - Shostka

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
-
-
21:01
0 km
Vydubychi
21:12
-1
min
21:13
7 km
Darnytsya
21:21
-2
min
21:23
14 km
Nizhyn
22:30
-2
min
22:32
126 km
Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky
23:19
-15
min
23:34
196 km
Konotop
23:56
46
min
00:10
221 km
Krolevets
00:45
-2
min
00:47
264 km
Tereshchenska
01:06
-2
min
01:08
290 km
Shostka
01:21
-
-
301 km

Details of train 784Л

Model
Regular
Speed
Very fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 784Л departs from the primary station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 21:01:00 and arrives to the end station Shostka at 21:01:00. The total time of the train journey is 04:20:00, for which he overcomes distance of 301 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.
Proizd.ua
Елена, благодарим за отзыв!
Елена
Добрый день! Приложение хорошее, удобно, пользуемся всегда. Поездка понравилась, внимательный проводник.
Владислав Татаренко
Наценка приложения на билет чуть завышена, но билет добавляется в валет , что даёт быстрый доступ к нему, поезд конечно не дешёвый скажу по цене как RegioJet, а вот уровень намного ниже. В вагоне сиденье имело запах как будто кого-то укачало. Плюс поезда так это скорость которой в Украине не так уж много. https://media2.giphy.com/media/M5EeTw153cZ6E/giphy.gif
Proizd.ua
Благодарим за приятный отзыв :-) Желаем и в дальнейшем получать от поездок только положительные эмоции!
ツCветлана Луговая
Всем привет!! Приложение супер 😇😇😇очень понравилось!! Буду пользоваться постоянно!!!