Tickets for train №022Л Lviv - Kharkiv-Pas - PROIZD.UA

Train № 022Л

Train information Lviv — Kharkiv-Pas

Hurry up to buy tickets for 🌷March 8🌷

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 022Л Lviv — Kharkiv-Pas

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Lviv 18:35
Ternopil 20:30
4
min
20:34 141 km
Khmelnytsky 22:20
2
min
22:22 260 km
Vinnytsya 00:18
2
min
00:20 406 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 03:02
20
min
03:22 627 km
Myrhorod 06:16
3
min
06:19 875 km
Poltava Kyivska 07:37
25
min
08:02 962 km
Kharkiv-Pas 10:18 1116 km

Details of train 022Л

Model
Other
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Lviv - Kharkiv-Pas

The train № 022Л departs from the primary station Lviv at 18:35:00 and arrives to the end station Kharkiv-Pas at 10:18:00. The total time of the train journey is 15:43, for which he overcomes distance of 1116 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.
Наталья Редько
Харків-Львів все сподобалось, тепло, провідники приємні
Олена
Все сподобалось.
Мария
Было бы вообще хорошо, если б купе хоть чуть пылесосили!! Волосы везде чужие от предыдущих!
Павло
Доброго дня! Їхали з Трускавця до Полтави 31 березня ,вагон номер 7.Все було на найвищому рівні.Дякуємо за обслуговування та поїздку.Дуже жаліємо,що з 7 квітня такого поЇзда через Полтаву не буде...
Proizd.ua
Любов, дякуємо за відгук та приємні слова. Мирного неба!
Любов
Висловлюю подяку за високу якість обслуговування, уважне та привітне ставлення, професіоналізм,