Tickets for train №112К Київ-Пасажирський - Ізюм - PROIZD.UA

Train № 112К

Train information Київ-Пасажирський — Ізюм

The sale of railway tickets for Easter is open! 🐣

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 112К Київ-Пасажирський — Ізюм

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Київ-Пасажирський 22:55
Дарниця 23:15
2
min
23:17 14 km
Гребінка 00:36
3
min
00:39 150 km
Лубни 01:19
2
min
01:21 192 km
Ромодан 01:49
2
min
01:51 222 km
Миргород 02:12
2
min
02:14 248 km
Гоголеве 02:28
2
min
02:30 262 km
Решетилівка 03:01
2
min
03:03 305 km
Полтава Київська 03:33
20
min
03:53 335 km
Люботин 05:51
3
min
05:54 465 km
Харків-Пас 06:27
1:28
min
07:55 489 km
Зміїв 08:50
7
min
08:57 527 km
Занки 09:20
1
min
09:21 539 km
Шебелинка 09:48
2
min
09:50 554 km
Балаклія 10:22
2
min
10:24 573 km
Савинці 10:46
2
min
10:48 588 km
Закомельська 11:10
2
min
11:12 601 km
Ізюм 12:00 625 km

Details of train 112К

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкий
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Київ-Пасажирський - Ізюм

The train № 112К departs from the primary station Київ-Пасажирський at 22:55:00 and arrives to the end station Ізюм at 12:00:00. The total time of the train journey is 13:5, for which he overcomes distance of 625 kilometers. The route runs through 18 stations.