Tickets for train №104Д Mariupol - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 104Д

Train information Mariupol - Kyiv-pasazhyrsky

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Mariupol
-
-
13:45
0 km
Volnovakha
15:28
20
min
15:48
74 km
Zachativska
16:54
2
min
16:56
110 km
Rozivka
17:20
2
min
17:22
128 km
Kamysh-Zorya
17:55
2
min
17:57
158 km
Verkhniy Tokmak 2
18:36
5
min
18:41
198 km
Fedorivka
20:20
22
min
20:42
287 km
Zaporizhzhya 1
21:50
5
min
21:55
375 km
Dnipro-Holovny
23:38
18
min
23:56
501 km
Kamianske-Pasazhyrske
00:27
2
min
00:29
537 km
Oleksandriya
02:45
2
min
02:47
680 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska
03:28
3
min
03:31
725 km
Im.t.shevchenka
04:41
3
min
04:44
817 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
07:18
-
-
1033 km

Details of train 104Д

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 104Д departs from the primary station Mariupol at 13:45:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 13:45:00. The total time of the train journey is 17:33:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1033 kilometers. The route runs through 14 stations.
Proizd.ua
Елена, спасибо :)
Елена
Поездкой довольна!Все замечательно! И очень приятно что компания пишет пожелания отличной поездки!
Proizd.ua
Здравствуйте, Денис! При возврате через кассу срок зачисления средств составляет до 30 рабочих дней. Ожидайте, пожалуйста, зачисление.
Денис Давыдов
Купил билет на этом сайте планы <code></code>поменялись приехал на ЖД в кассу хотел поменять на другое число и там сколько надо до платить мне в кассе сказали нет этот билет сдавать а новый покупать и за старый деньги придут на карту с которой заказывал билет досих пор идут
Буся
Поезд 104Д хороший поезд, теплый. Поездкой остались довольны 👌.