Tickets for train №802О Львів - Чернівці - PROIZD.UA

Train № 802О

Train information Львів — Чернівці

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 802О Львів — Чернівці

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Львів 15:38
Підзамче 15:49
1
min
15:50 7 km
Красне 16:21
1
min
16:22 51 km
Злочів 16:44
1
min
16:45 77 km
Зборів 17:04
1
min
17:05 99 km
Тернопіль 17:39
3
min
17:42 141 km
Трембовля 18:26
1
min
18:27 177 km
Хоростків 18:51
1
min
18:52 199 km
Копичинці 19:09
1
min
19:10 214 km
Чортків 19:36
1
min
19:37 231 km
Тлусте 20:21
1
min
20:22 260 km
Заліщики 20:55
1
min
20:56 288 km
Кострижівка 21:01
1
min
21:02 290 km
Веренчанка 21:35
1
min
21:36 309 km
Кіцмань 21:50
1
min
21:51 321 km
Чернівці 22:26 347 km

Details of train 802О

Model
Інший
Speed
Пасажирський
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Львів - Чернівці

The train № 802О departs from the primary station Львів at 15:38:00 and arrives to the end station Чернівці at 22:26:00. The total time of the train journey is 6:48, for which he overcomes distance of 347 kilometers. The route runs through 16 stations.
Лідія
Поїздка була приємною - привітні та доброзичливі проводники, чистий та комфортний поїзд. Дякую.
Тетяна
Комфортний потяг та добре отоплювався