Tickets for train №114Л Larha - Henichesk - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 114Л

Train information Larha - Henichesk

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 114Л Larha -- Henichesk

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Larha - - 22:53 104 km
Kam`yanets-Podilsky 23:53
-4
min
23:57 144 km
Dunayivtsi 01:08
-2
min
01:10 192 km
Hrechany 02:19
-20
min
02:39 250 km
Khmelnytsky 02:50
-5
min
02:55 257 km
Vinnytsya 04:49
-4
min
04:53 403 km
Kalynivka 1 05:13
-2
min
05:15 426 km
Kozyatyn-1 05:49
-2
min
05:51 467 km
Fastiv 1 07:04
-2
min
07:06 560 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 08:06
-2
min
09:08 624 km
Im.t.shevchenka 13:10
-16
min
13:26 900 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska 14:42
-5
min
14:47 992 km
Oleksandriya 15:26
-2
min
15:28 1037 km
Kamianske-Pasazhyrske 17:48
-2
min
17:50 1180 km
Dnipro-Holovny 18:29
-22
min
18:51 1216 km
Zaporizhzhya 1 21:01
-5
min
21:06 1342 km
Melitopol 22:51
-20
min
23:11 1454 km
Novooleksiyivka 00:12
-2
min
00:14 1545 km
Henichesk 00:30 - - 1559 km

Details of train 114Л

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Train route information LARHA - HENICHESK

The train № 114Л departs from the primary station Larha at 22:53:00 and arrives to the end station Henichesk at 22:32:00. The total time of the train journey is 25:37:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1559 kilometers. The route runs through 19 stations.
Евгений
помогите сдать билет
Евгений
извините не могу сдать билет помогите пожалуйста
Анна
Всё отлично!!! Доехала с комфортом. Спасибо хороший сервис 👍
Олена Стецюк
Це ж лише 5 годин у дорозі) У старенькому та чистому вагоні аж занадто тепло було спочатку (на вулиці вдень +6 градусів). Провідник хороший, пасажири людяні та усміхнені, чемно кажуть "До побачення", виходячи на станціях раніше, ніж моя. Все гарно! Шукайте хороше!))
arsen111999
В деяких вагонах неприємний запах, що потім весь одяг пахне поїздом. Стан вагонів плачевний, що купе що плацкарт
Proizd.ua
Рашад, при покупке рекомендуем внимательно проверять тип вагона, который выбираете. Отправьте, пожалуйста, скрин билета, что указано в билете?
Рашад
Купил билет ночной улучшений купе а там было как плацкарт ещё нам сказали что надо купит постель. PS лучше приватбанк)))
Полина
Взяла место в «улучшенном купе» , по факту оказался очень старый вагон с грязными и забитыми туалетами
Людмила Огородник
Вагон був дуже старим, покритий корозією. Але було тепло, це плюс. Приємні провідники.
Василий Кальяненко
Поезд пришло с опозданием в один час