Tickets for train №234Ш Lysychansk - Khmelnytsky - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 234Ш

Train information Lysychansk - Khmelnytsky

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 234Ш Lysychansk -- Khmelnytsky

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Lysychansk - - 14:05 0 km
Rubizhne 14:22
2
min
14:24 13 km
Kreminne 14:40
2
min
14:42 25 km
Kabanne 15:02
2
min
15:04 46 km
Svatove 15:24
2
min
15:26 67 km
Kuzemivka 15:56
2
min
15:58 89 km
Kyslivka 16:15
2
min
16:17 104 km
Kupyansk Vuzlovy 16:40
22
min
17:02 125 km
Shevchenkove Pivdenne 17:42
2
min
17:44 164 km
Hrakove 18:01
2
min
18:03 187 km
Chuhuyiv 18:23
2
min
18:25 206 km
Kharkiv-Pas 19:20
21
min
19:41 254 km
Lyubotyn 20:18
2
min
20:20 278 km
Poltava Kyivska 22:34
20
min
22:54 408 km
Reshetylivka 23:24
2
min
23:26 438 km
Hoholeve 00:03
2
min
00:05 481 km
Myrhorod 00:22
4
min
00:26 495 km
Romodan 00:49
2
min
00:51 521 km
Lubny 01:23
6
min
01:29 551 km
Hrebinka 02:10
20
min
02:30 593 km
Darnytsya 04:12
2
min
04:14 729 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 04:32
25
min
04:57 743 km
Fastiv 1 05:50
2
min
05:52 807 km
Kozyatyn-1 06:58
2
min
07:00 900 km
Vinnytsya 07:56
4
min
08:00 964 km
Zhmerynka 08:45
20
min
09:05 1011 km
Khmelnytsky 10:50 - - 1110 km

Details of train 234Ш

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
No

Train route information LYSYCHANSK - KHMELNYTSKY

The train № 234Ш departs from the primary station Lysychansk at 14:05 and arrives to the end station Khmelnytsky at 14:05. The total time of the train journey is 20:45:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1110 kilometers. The route runs through 27 stations.
Sorry, the service is temporarily unavailable. Try again later
Back to home page