Tickets for train №130Л Ворохта - Кременчук - PROIZD.UA

Train № 130Л

Train information Ворохта — Кременчук

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 130Л Ворохта — Кременчук

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Ворохта 14:47
Татарів-Буковель 14:58
2
min
15:00 6 km
Микуличин 15:13
2
min
15:15 16 km
Яремче 15:32
2
min
15:34 26 km
Ділятин 15:46
2
min
15:48 34 km
Надвірна 16:17
2
min
16:19 51 km
Івано-Франківськ 16:57
27
min
17:24 88 km
Галич 17:52
2
min
17:54 117 km
Ходорів 18:40
2
min
18:42 165 km
Львів 19:50
20
min
20:10 229 km
Красне 20:53
2
min
20:55 280 km
Броди 21:30
2
min
21:32 322 km
Шепетівка 23:53
2
min
23:55 494 km
Київ-Пасажирський 03:41
20
min
04:01 792 km
Дарниця 04:19
2
min
04:21 806 km
Бориспіль 04:38
1
min
04:39 831 km
Гребінка 05:45
2
min
05:47 942 km
Лубни 06:19
2
min
06:21 984 km
Ромодан 06:50
30
min
07:20 1014 km
Хорол 07:47
2
min
07:49 1041 km
Веселий Поділ 08:10
2
min
08:12 1062 km
Глобине 08:34
2
min
08:36 1086 km
Кременчук 09:35 1129 km

Details of train 130Л

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкий
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Ворохта - Кременчук

The train № 130Л departs from the primary station Ворохта at 14:47:00 and arrives to the end station Кременчук at 09:35:00. The total time of the train journey is 18:48, for which he overcomes distance of 1129 kilometers. The route runs through 23 stations.