Tickets for train №130Л Vorokhta - Kremenchuk - PROIZD.UA

Train № 130Л

Train information Vorokhta — Kremenchuk

Tickets for 🌷8 march🌷 are now available!

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 130Л Vorokhta — Kremenchuk

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Vorokhta 14:47
Tatariv-Bukovel 14:58
2
min
15:00 6 km
Mykulychyn 15:13
2
min
15:15 16 km
Yaremche 15:32
2
min
15:34 26 km
Dilyatyn 15:46
2
min
15:48 34 km
Nadvirna 16:17
2
min
16:19 51 km
Ivano-Frankivsk 16:57
27
min
17:24 88 km
Halych 17:52
2
min
17:54 117 km
Khodoriv 18:40
2
min
18:42 165 km
Lviv 19:50
20
min
20:10 229 km
Krasne 20:53
2
min
20:55 280 km
Brody 21:30
2
min
21:32 322 km
Shepetivka 23:53
2
min
23:55 494 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 03:41
20
min
04:01 792 km
Darnytsya 04:19
2
min
04:21 806 km
Boryspil 04:38
1
min
04:39 831 km
Hrebinka 05:45
2
min
05:47 942 km
Lubny 06:19
2
min
06:21 984 km
Romodan 06:50
30
min
07:20 1014 km
Khorol 07:47
2
min
07:49 1041 km
Vesely Podil 08:10
2
min
08:12 1062 km
Hlobyne 08:34
2
min
08:36 1086 km
Kremenchuk 09:35 1129 km

Details of train 130Л

Model
Other
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Vorokhta - Kremenchuk

The train № 130Л departs from the primary station Vorokhta at 14:47:00 and arrives to the end station Kremenchuk at 09:35:00. The total time of the train journey is 18:48, for which he overcomes distance of 1129 kilometers. The route runs through 23 stations.
Людмила
Дякую за гарну подорож.Дуже приємна дівчина провідник.