The timetables at the railway station Kozyatyn-1 - PROIZD™. Buy train tickets Kozyatyn-1 online
Online support

Station Kozyatyn-1

Open ticket sales on trains Intercity

From?
To?
Select date
Trains schedule
Train
Route
Departure station
Arrival time
Stay time
Departure time
Arrival station
18:48
2
min
18:50
013Д
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Chop
Chop
0
min
013К
Berdychiv Bushtyna
Bushtyna
0
min
013Л
Tyachiv Berdychiv
Berdychiv
11:30
2
min
11:32
023М
Moskva Kievskaia Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
22:43
2
min
22:45
024Ш
Odesa-Holovna Moskva Kievskaia
Moskva Kievskaia
00:18
17
min
00:35
041П
Dnipro-Holovny Truskavets
Truskavets
23:23
2
min
23:25
042Л
Truskavets Dnipro-Holovny
Dnipro-Holovny
00:02
2
min
00:04
047Щ
Kishineu Moskva Kievskaia
Moskva Kievskaia
10:44
2
min
10:46
047Ь
Moskva Kievskaia Kishineu
Kishineu
22:16
3
min
22:19
049К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Truskavets
Truskavets
05:22
2
min
05:24
050Л
Truskavets Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
08:11
2
min
08:13
055М
Moskva Kievskaia Khmelnytsky
Khmelnytsky
22:46
2
min
22:48
056К
Derazhnya Briansk Orlovskii
Briansk Orlovskii
10:23
30
min
10:53
061Щ
Kishineu Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii
19:01
33
min
19:34
061Ь
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Kishineu
Kishineu
07:03
2
min
07:05
065М
Moskva Kievskaia Kishineu
Kishineu
10:08
2
min
10:10
066Щ
Kishineu Moskva Kievskaia
Moskva Kievskaia
09:01
2
min
09:03
070Д
Mariupol Lviv
Lviv
09:22
2
min
09:24
070Л
Lviv Mariupol
Mariupol
0
min
073А
Moskva Kievskaia Kovel
Kovel
16:41
2
min
16:43
074Л
Lviv Moskva Kievskaia
Moskva Kievskaia
23:15
2
min
23:17
081Д
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Chop
Chop
23:10
7
min
23:17
081К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
05:14
2
min
05:16
081Л
Uzhhorod Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
01:49
24
min
02:13
084Л
Kovel Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
02:23
17
min
02:40
084Ш
Odesa-Holovna Kovel
Kovel
04:36
2
min
04:38
086П
Novooleksiyivka Lviv
Lviv
18:55
2
min
18:57
086Ш
Lviv Novooleksiyivka
Novooleksiyivka
0
min
088П
Zelena Shchaslyva
Shchaslyva
18:12
25
min
18:37
088Ш
Kovel Novooleksiyivka
Novooleksiyivka
04:36
2
min
04:38
094Б
Chernihiv Kozyatyn-1
Kozyatyn-1
22:31
2
min
22:33
094Ш
Odesa-Holovna Minsk Pas
Minsk Pas
00:11
2
min
00:13
109Ш
Kherson Lviv
Lviv
23:52
2
min
23:54
110Л
Lviv Kherson
Kherson
07:37
-2
min
07:39
111О
Kharkiv-Pas Volochysk
Volochysk
01:34
2
min
01:36
112Л
Lviv Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
22:06
2
min
22:08
117К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Chernivtsi
Chernivtsi
05:48
2
min
05:50
118Ш
Chernivtsi Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
04:48
-24
min
05:12
127О
Lyubotyn Rivne
Rivne
22:25
-27
min
22:52
128Л
Rivne Lyubotyn
Lyubotyn
0
min
133Л
Halych Zdolbuniv
Zdolbuniv
0
min
134Ш
Berdychiv Pidzamche
Pidzamche
07:35
-20
min
07:55
138Д
Romodan Hnivan
Hnivan
20:42
-2
min
20:44
138К
Hnivan Chuhuyiv
Chuhuyiv
23:43
38
min
00:05
139К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kam`yanets-Podilsky
Kam`yanets-Podilsky
02:54
22
min
03:16
140К
Kam`yanets-Podilsky Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
22:25
5
min
22:30
143К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Vorokhta
Vorokhta
03:25
2
min
03:27
144Л
Vorokhta Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
0
min
145К
Zhmerynka Berezyne
Berezyne
07:16
2
min
07:18
146Ш
Izmayil Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
01:59
2
min
02:01
341Ф
Moskva Kievskaia Kishineu
Kishineu
11:52
2
min
11:54
341Ь
Kishineu Moskva Kievskaia
Moskva Kievskaia
19:05
1
min
19:06
747Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Ternopil
Ternopil
08:16
1
min
08:17
748Л
Ternopil Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
0
min
769К
Vinnytsya Bar
Bar
06:34
2
min
06:36
770К
Kam`yanets-Podilsky Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
01:41
2
min
01:43
771Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Khmelnytsky
Khmelnytsky
17:33
-2
min
17:35
772К
Kalynivka 1 Tereshchenska
Tereshchenska
17:33
2
min
17:35
772О
Khmelnytsky Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
17:00
3
min
17:03
827К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zhmerynka
Zhmerynka
08:42
2
min
08:44
828Л
Zhmerynka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
10:33
12
min
10:45
847К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Rivne
Rivne
19:28
21
min
19:49
848К
Rivne Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
15:00
12
min
15:12
855Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Rivne
Rivne
06:50
14
min
07:04
860К
Shepetivka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
11:09
2
min
11:11
887Ш
Korosten Vinnytsya
Vinnytsya
14:48
2
min
14:50
890К
Vinnytsya Korosten
Korosten
On our service PROIZD™ everybody can easily and without any problems buy tickets Kozyatyn 1 to all type of wagons. Administration of our service warns, that the timetables of trains for Kozyatyn 1 can change periodically, that's why we recommend you to check availability of seats enough days prior.
Through the Kozyatyn 1 in average 67 trains go by, 4 of these trains are Intercity trains and 41 of them are fasted trains. Majority of trains go by in first half of a day. Earliest train 047Щ arrives on railway station Kozyatyn 1 at 00:02:00, does a stop for 2 minutes and departures at 00:04:00. Most latest train 110Л arrives at 23:52:00, does a stop for 2 minutes and departures at 23:54:00. Average stop time is about 24 minutes. Some of trains which go through Kozyatyn 1, don't pass every day, they have special timetable. You can buy railway tickets for train Kozyatyn 1 45 days prior.