Tickets for train №357К Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Rakhiv - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 357К

Train information Kyiv-pasazhyrsky - Rakhiv

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
-
-
14:34
0 km
Fastiv 1
15:31
1
min
15:32
64 km
Vinnytsya
17:37
5
min
17:42
221 km
Khmelnytsky
19:48
17
min
20:05
367 km
Ternopil
21:56
39
min
22:35
486 km
Trembovlya
23:45
2
min
23:47
522 km
Khorostkiv
00:20
2
min
00:22
544 km
Kopychyntsi
00:42
2
min
00:44
559 km
Chortkiv
01:17
4
min
01:21
576 km
Tluste
02:12
2
min
02:14
605 km
Zalishchyky
03:06
4
min
03:10
633 km
Stefaneshty
03:39
2
min
03:41
643 km
Horodenko-Zavod
04:23
2
min
04:25
665 km
Hvizdets
05:04
1
min
05:05
691 km
Kolomya
05:40
20
min
06:00
716 km
Yaremche
07:07
3
min
07:10
763 km
Tatariv
07:44
2
min
07:46
783 km
Vorokhta
08:03
2
min
08:05
789 km
Yasynya
08:48
3
min
08:51
812 km
Kvasy
09:11
2
min
09:13
825 km
Rakhiv
09:43
-
-
839 km

Details of train 357К

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 357К departs from the primary station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 14:34:00 and arrives to the end station Rakhiv at 09:43:00. The total time of the train journey is 28:51:00, for which he overcomes distance of 839 kilometers. The route runs through 21 stations.