Tickets for train №351Л Могилів-Подільський. - Київ-Пасажирський - PROIZD.UA

Train № 351Л

Train information Могилів-Подільський. — Київ-Пасажирський

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 351Л Могилів-Подільський. — Київ-Пасажирський

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Могилів-Подільський. 05:17 323 km
Вендичани 05:53
2
min
05:55 347 km
Котюжани 06:24
2
min
06:26 369 km
Копай 06:42
2
min
06:44 382 km
Бар 07:11
2
min
07:13 407 km
Жмеринка 07:53
20
min
08:13 437 km
Вінниця 08:56
3
min
08:59 484 km
Козятин-1 09:49
2
min
09:51 548 km
Київ-Пасажирський 11:48 705 km

Details of train 351Л

Model
Інший
Speed
Пасажирський
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Могилів-Подільський. - Київ-Пасажирський

The train № 351Л departs from the primary station Могилів-Подільський. at 05:17:00 and arrives to the end station Київ-Пасажирський at 11:48:00. The total time of the train journey is 17:54, for which he overcomes distance of 705 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.