Tickets for train №351К Київ-Пасажирський - Могилів-Подільський. - PROIZD.UA

Train № 351К

Train information Київ-Пасажирський — Могилів-Подільський.

The sale of railway tickets for Easter is open! 🐣

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 351К Київ-Пасажирський — Могилів-Подільський.

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Київ-Пасажирський 17:02
Козятин-1 19:09
2
min
19:11 157 km
Вінниця 20:00
3
min
20:03 221 km
Жмеринка 20:41
20
min
21:01 268 km
Бар 21:47
2
min
21:49 298 km
Копай 22:16
2
min
22:18 323 km
Котюжани 22:33
2
min
22:35 336 km
Вендичани 22:59
2
min
23:01 358 km
Могилів-Подільський. 23:33 382 km

Details of train 351К

Model
Інший
Speed
Пасажирський
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Київ-Пасажирський - Могилів-Подільський.

The train № 351К departs from the primary station Київ-Пасажирський at 17:02:00 and arrives to the end station Могилів-Подільський. at 23:33:00. The total time of the train journey is 17:45, for which he overcomes distance of 382 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.