The timetables at the railway station Znamyanka Pasazhyrska - PROIZD™. Buy train tickets Znamyanka Pasazhyrska online
Online support

Station Znamyanka Pasazhyrska

Ticket sales for New Year and Christmas are open 🎅

From?
To?
Select date
Trains schedule
Train
Route
Departure station
Arrival time
Stay time
Departure time
Arrival station
03:09
15
min
03:24
007О
Kharkiv-Pas Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
03:00
15
min
03:15
008Ш
Odesa-Holovna Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
23:31
5
min
23:36
012К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Novooleksiyivka
Novooleksiyivka
04:59
20
min
05:19
012П
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii
18:17
5
min
18:22
041П
Dnipro-Holovny Truskavets
Truskavets
05:10
5
min
05:15
042Л
Truskavets Dnipro-Holovny
Dnipro-Holovny
23:41
17
min
23:58
059О
Kharkiv-Pas Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
01:20
17
min
01:37
060Ш
Odesa-Holovna Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
09:40
4
min
09:44
061Х
Moskva Kievskaia Mykolayv Pas
Mykolayv Pas
15:21
-30
min
15:51
062Ш
Dolynska Briansk Orlovskii
Briansk Orlovskii
00:01
17
min
00:18
063Д
Dnipro-Holovny Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
04:04
-20
min
04:24
064Л
Yuzhnoukrayinska Rokuvata
Rokuvata
02:24
4
min
02:28
070Д
Mariupol Lviv
Lviv
15:42
5
min
15:47
070Л
Lviv Mariupol
Mariupol
02:08
5
min
02:13
076К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kryvy Rih-holovny
Kryvy Rih-holovny
00:48
-5
min
00:53
076П
Oleksandriya Stry
Stry
02:14
5
min
02:19
079П
Dnipro-Holovny Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
02:46
5
min
02:51
080К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Dnipro-Holovny
Dnipro-Holovny
08:15
5
min
08:20
084Д
Mariupol Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
21:36
6
min
21:42
084К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Mariupol
Mariupol
08:15
5
min
08:20
084П
Mariupol Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
22:16
8
min
22:24
086П
Novooleksiyivka Lviv
Lviv
01:02
3
min
01:05
086Ш
Lviv Novooleksiyivka
Novooleksiyivka
0
min
088П
Zelena Shchaslyva
Shchaslyva
01:02
3
min
01:05
088Ш
Kovel Novooleksiyivka
Novooleksiyivka
01:02
25
min
01:27
092К
Kostyantynivka Odesa-Holovna
Odesa-Holovna
0
min
092Ш
Mykolayv Pas Kramatorsk
Kramatorsk
03:28
3
min
03:31
104Д
Mariupol Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
23:09
3
min
23:12
104К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Mariupol
Mariupol
04:53
-16
min
05:09
120Л
Kodyma Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
20:57
-15
min
21:12
120П
Dniprobud 2 Kodyma
Kodyma
22:49
-23
min
23:12
127О
Lyubotyn Rivne
Rivne
04:25
-23
min
04:48
128Л
Rivne Lyubotyn
Lyubotyn
03:37
23
min
04:00
375О
Kharkiv-Pas Kherson
Kherson
01:31
21
min
01:52
375Ш
Kherson Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
19:38
1
min
19:39
732Д
Zaporizhzhya 1 Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
10:22
1
min
10:23
732Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1
Zaporizhzhya 1
10:22
1
min
10:23
732О
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1
Zaporizhzhya 1
19:38
1
min
19:39
732Ш
Zaporizhzhya 1 Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
09:40
1
min
09:41
733Ш
Pokrovsk Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
20:43
1
min
20:44
734Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Pokrovsk
Pokrovsk
02:58
1
min
02:59
736Д
Zaporizhzhya 1 Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
17:57
1
min
17:58
736Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1
Zaporizhzhya 1
02:58
1
min
02:59
736О
Zaporizhzhya 1 Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
17:57
1
min
17:58
736Ш
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1
Zaporizhzhya 1
00:51
51
min
01:42
790О
Kropyvnytskyi Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
21:20
22
min
21:42
790П
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kropyvnytskyi
Kropyvnytskyi
01:17
25
min
01:42
791Д
Kremenchuk Vydubychi-Trypilski
Vydubychi-Trypilski
01:17
25
min
01:42
791К
Kremenchuk Vydubychi-Trypilski
Vydubychi-Trypilski
21:26
15
min
21:41
792Д
Vydubychi-Trypilski Kremenchuk
Kremenchuk
21:26
15
min
21:41
792К
Vydubychi-Trypilski Kremenchuk
Kremenchuk
On our service PROIZD™ everybody can easily and without any problems buy tickets Znamyanka Pasazhyrska to all type of wagons. Administration of our service warns, that the timetables of trains for Znamyanka Pasazhyrska can change periodically, that's why we recommend you to check availability of seats enough days prior.
Through the Znamyanka Pasazhyrska in average 51 trains go by, 0 of these trains are Intercity trains and 33 of them are fasted trains. Majority of trains go by in first half of a day. Earliest train 063Д arrives on railway station Znamyanka Pasazhyrska at 00:01:00, does a stop for 17 minutes and departures at 00:18:00. Most latest train 059О arrives at 23:41:00, does a stop for 17 minutes and departures at 23:58:00. Average stop time is about 5 minutes. Some of trains which go through Znamyanka Pasazhyrska, don't pass every day, they have special timetable. You can buy railway tickets for train Znamyanka Pasazhyrska 45 days prior.