Tickets for train №075К Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Kryvy Rih-holovny - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 075К

Train information Kyiv-pasazhyrsky - Kryvy Rih-holovny

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
-
-
19:55
0 km
Myronivka
23:23
2
min
23:25
167 km
Horodyshche
00:09
2
min
00:11
227 km
Im.t.shevchenka
00:49
5
min
00:54
276 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska
02:04
5
min
02:09
368 km
Korystivka
02:41
2
min
02:43
403 km
Oleksandriya
02:54
2
min
02:56
413 km
Rokuvata
05:21
5
min
05:26
528 km
Kryvy Rih-holovny
06:05
-
-
550 km

Details of train 075К

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 075К departs from the primary station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 19:55 and arrives to the end station Kryvy Rih-holovny at 19:55. The total time of the train journey is 10:10:00, for which he overcomes distance of 550 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.