Tickets for train №008Ш Odesa-Holovna - Kharkiv-Pas - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 008Ш

Train information Odesa-holovna - Kharkiv-pas

The sale of tickets for the whole summer is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Odesa-Holovna
-
-
21:27
0 km
Voznesensk
23:59
58
min
00:01
188 km
Kropyvnytskyi
02:07
3
min
02:10
358 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska
03:00
15
min
03:15
412 km
Kremenchuk
04:35
5
min
04:40
506 km
Poltava-Pivdenna
06:17
20
min
06:37
625 km
Kharkiv-Pas
08:35
-
-
765 km

Details of train 008Ш

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 008Ш departs from the primary station Odesa-holovna at 21:27:00 and arrives to the end station Kharkiv-pas at 21:27:00. The total time of the train journey is 11:08:00, for which he overcomes distance of 765 kilometers. The route runs through 7 stations.
Igor Byelik
Понравилось всё. Особое спасибо проводнице вагона 3
Игорь
доброго времени суток. Всё очень понравилось. Вагоны новые. В вагонах чисто. Проводники выше всяких похвал, просто молодцы. Предупредительные и заботливые. Так держать.
Вера
Вагоны новые, отлично оборудованы, все работает, обслуживание хорошее, одеяла приятно удивили новые легкие.Из пожеланий хотелось бы постельное белье тоже новое.
Дмитро Дмитрович
Выгоны новые, кондиционер работает, обслуживание на высшем уровне, особая благодарность проводнице вагон № 8
Aleksey Savin
После поездки остались хорошие впечатления.
The site is undergoing technical work until 20:00.