Tickets for train №192П Kramatorsk - Odesa-Holovna - PROIZD.UA

Train № 192П

Train information Kramatorsk — Odesa-Holovna

Tickets for 🌷8 march🌷 are now available!

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 192П Kramatorsk — Odesa-Holovna

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Kramatorsk 13:00
Slovyansk 13:16
3
min
13:19 14 km
Barvinkove 13:55
2
min
13:57 56 km
Blyznyuky 14:40
2
min
14:42 101 km
Lozova 15:05
3:25
min
18:30 119 km
Pavlohrad 1 19:35
2
min
19:37 184 km
Synelnykove 2 20:12
2
min
20:14 223 km
Dnipro-Holovny 21:00
20
min
21:20 271 km
Kamianske-Pasazhyrske 21:53
2
min
21:55 307 km
Vilnohirsk 22:41
2
min
22:43 360 km
Pyatykhatky 23:12
2
min
23:14 386 km
Oleksandriya 00:30
2
min
00:32 450 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska 01:14
30
min
01:44 495 km
Kropyvnytskyi 02:29
5
min
02:34 549 km
Pleteny Tashlyk 03:17
2
min
03:19 594 km
Novoukrayinka 03:38
2
min
03:40 616 km
Pomichna 04:00
3
min
04:03 634 km
Pervomaysk-Na-Buzi 05:13
2
min
05:15 698 km
Vradiyivka 05:57
2
min
05:59 735 km
Lyubashivka 06:34
2
min
06:36 761 km
Balta 07:46
2
min
07:48 816 km
Podilsk 08:19
2
min
08:21 838 km
Rozdilna 1 09:52
2
min
09:54 953 km
Odesa-Holovna 10:57 1026 km

Details of train 192П

Model
Other
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Kramatorsk - Odesa-Holovna

The train № 192П departs from the primary station Kramatorsk at 13:00:00 and arrives to the end station Odesa-Holovna at 10:57:00. The total time of the train journey is 21:57, for which he overcomes distance of 1026 kilometers. The route runs through 24 stations.