PROIZD™ – train Im.t.shevchenka - Znamyanka Pasazhyrska: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Im.t.shevchenka – Znamyanka Pasazhyrska

Ticket sales for Women's Day March 8 are open

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
11:07
23h 43min
10:50
086Ш
Regular
Lviv Novooleksiyivka
19:41
12h 27min
08:08
012К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Novooleksiyivka
15:33
27h 1min
18:34
061Х
Regular
Moskva Kievskaia Mykolayv Pas
01:20
29h 10min
06:30
070Л
Regular
Lviv Mariupol
21:25
8h 40min
06:05
076К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kryvy Rih-holovny
23:00
7h 47min
06:47
080К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Dnipro-Holovny
16:26
18h 49min
11:15
084К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Mariupol
12:43
20h 34min
09:17
042Л
Regular
Truskavets Dnipro-Holovny
10:20
24h 30min
10:50
088Ш
Regular
Kovel Novooleksiyivka
18:55
17h 10min
12:05
104К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Mariupol
18:03
17h 34min
11:37
128Л
Regular
Rivne Lyubotyn
07:13
7h 10min
14:23
732Л
Intercity+
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1
07:13
7h 10min
14:23
732О
Intercity+
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1
14:47
7h 11min
21:58
736Л
Intercity+
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1
14:47
7h 11min
21:58
736Ш
Intercity+
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Zaporizhzhya 1

If you need to buy railway ticket Im.t.shevchenka Znamyanka Pasazhyrska online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Im.t.shevchenka and Znamyanka Pasazhyrska we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 1417 km, and the fastest train №732Л arrives in 7:10 hours. The slowest train is №070Л and it arrives in 29:10 hours. There are 15 trains which operate between Im.t.shevchenka and Znamyanka Pasazhyrska. So far the most earliest train is №086Ш and it departures at 11:07:00. And the latest one is №736Ш, it departures at 14:47:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Im.t.shevchenka and Znamyanka Pasazhyrska starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.