Tickets for train №088Л Kovel - Novooleksiyivka - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 088Л

Train information Kovel - Novooleksiyivka

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 088Л Kovel -- Novooleksiyivka

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Kovel - - 10:14 0 km
Rozhyshche 11:13
-2
min
11:15 53 km
Kivertsi 11:32
-22
min
11:54 71 km
Lutsk 12:10
-23
min
12:33 84 km
Kivertsi 12:50
-1
min
12:51 97 km
Rivne 13:42
-7
min
13:49 162 km
Zdolbuniv 14:03
-12
min
14:15 174 km
Ostroh 14:40
-2
min
14:42 195 km
Kryvyn 14:59
-2
min
15:01 212 km
Slavuta 1 15:15
-2
min
15:17 227 km
Shepetivka 15:40
-2
min
15:42 247 km
Polonne 16:15
-2
min
16:17 278 km
Pechanivka 16:44
-2
min
16:46 303 km
Chudniv-Volynsky 17:09
-2
min
17:11 329 km
Berdychiv 17:41
-2
min
17:43 368 km
Kozyatyn-1 18:10
-26
min
18:36 396 km
Bila Tserkva 20:31
-2
min
20:33 520 km
Myronivka 21:29
-2
min
21:31 589 km
Korsun 22:06
-2
min
22:08 626 km
Horodyshche 22:30
-11
min
22:41 649 km
Im.t.shevchenka 23:23
49
min
00:34 698 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska 01:58
-5
min
02:03 790 km
Oleksandriya 02:43
-2
min
02:45 835 km
Pyatykhatky 04:03
-2
min
04:05 899 km
Verkhivtseve 04:37
-2
min
04:39 943 km
Kamianske-Pasazhyrske 05:05
-2
min
05:07 978 km
Dnipro-Holovny 05:44
-20
min
06:04 1014 km
Synelnykove-1 07:00
-2
min
07:02 1065 km
Zaporizhzhya 1 07:54
-5
min
07:59 1140 km
Melitopol 09:46
-20
min
10:06 1252 km
Akymivka 10:30
-2
min
10:32 1279 km
Partyzany 11:05
-2
min
11:07 1330 km
Novooleksiyivka 11:20 - - 1343 km

Details of train 088Л

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information KOVEL - NOVOOLEKSIYIVKA

The train № 088Л departs from the primary station Kovel at 10:14:00 and arrives to the end station Novooleksiyivka at 10:14:00. The total time of the train journey is 25:06:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1343 kilometers. The route runs through 33 stations.