Tickets for train №088Ш Kovel - Novooleksiyivka - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 088Ш

Train information Kovel - Novooleksiyivka

The sale of tickets for the Constitution Day is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kovel
-
-
10:20
0 km
Holoby
10:47
2
min
10:49
26 km
Rozhyshche
11:10
2
min
11:12
53 km
Kivertsi
11:27
22
min
11:49
71 km
Lutsk
12:04
26
min
12:30
84 km
Kivertsi
12:47
2
min
12:49
97 km
Rivne
13:41
8
min
13:49
162 km
Zdolbuniv
14:04
16
min
14:20
174 km
Ostroh
14:46
2
min
14:48
195 km
Kryvyn
15:06
2
min
15:08
212 km
Slavuta 1
15:22
2
min
15:24
227 km
Shepetivka
15:46
2
min
15:48
247 km
Polonne
16:20
2
min
16:22
278 km
Pechanivka
16:44
2
min
16:46
303 km
Chudniv-Volynsky
17:09
2
min
17:11
329 km
Berdychiv
17:44
2
min
17:46
368 km
Kozyatyn-1
18:12
25
min
18:37
396 km
Bila Tserkva
20:26
2
min
20:28
520 km
Myronivka
21:24
2
min
21:26
589 km
Korsun
21:54
2
min
21:56
626 km
Horodyshche
22:15
2
min
22:17
649 km
Im.t.shevchenka
22:57
49
min
23:46
698 km
Fundukliyivka
00:17
2
min
00:19
737 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska
01:02
3
min
01:05
790 km
Oleksandriya
01:41
2
min
01:43
835 km
Pyatykhatky
03:00
13
min
03:13
899 km
Verkhivtseve
03:45
2
min
03:47
943 km
Kamianske-Pasazhyrske
04:13
2
min
04:15
978 km
Dnipro-Holovny
04:50
25
min
05:15
1014 km
Synelnykove-1
06:13
2
min
06:15
1065 km
Zaporizhzhya 1
07:14
6
min
07:20
1140 km
Melitopol
09:07
22
min
09:29
1252 km
Akymivka
09:53
2
min
09:55
1279 km
Partyzany
10:34
2
min
10:36
1330 km
Novooleksiyivka
10:50
-
-
1343 km

Details of train 088Ш

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 088Ш departs from the primary station Kovel at 10:20:00 and arrives to the end station Novooleksiyivka at 10:20:00. The total time of the train journey is 24:30:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1343 kilometers. The route runs through 35 stations.