PROIZD™ – train Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Konotop: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky – Konotop

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
00:22
8h 4min
08:26
776П
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
19:33
33h 32min
10:01
006К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Moskva Kievskaia
07:37
40h 5min
23:42
045Л
Regular
Radulyn Chuhuyiv
19:11
34h 46min
08:25
056К
Regular
Derazhnya Briansk Orlovskii
10:01
24h 40min
10:41
074Л
Regular
Lviv Moskva Kievskaia
21:18
33h 23min
11:55
124К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kostyantynivka
21:18
33h 23min
11:55
124О
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kostyantynivka
15:13
24h 1min
15:14
024Ш
Regular
Odesa-Holovna Moskva Kievskaia
13:39
4h 15min
17:54
778Л
Regional express
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
13:39
4h 15min
17:54
778П
Regional express
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
17:09
4h 24min
21:33
780К
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Sumy
20:58
43h 46min
01:12
784Л
Regional express
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
20:58
43h 46min
01:12
784Ш
Passenger
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
09:32
4h 9min
13:41
818Л
Passenger
Regular
Kyiv-Volynsky Zalizobetonny

If you need to buy railway ticket Kyiv Pasazhyrsky Konotop online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Kyiv Pasazhyrsky and Konotop we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 545 km, and the fastest train №818Л arrives in 4:09 hours. The slowest train is №074Л and it arrives in 24:40 hours. There are 14 trains which operate between Kyiv Pasazhyrsky and Konotop. So far the most earliest train is №776П and it departures at 00:22:00. And the latest one is №818Л, it departures at 09:32:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Kyiv Pasazhyrsky and Konotop starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.