Tickets for train №113Л Uzhhorod - Kharkiv-Pas - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 113Л

Train information Uzhhorod - Kharkiv-pas

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Uzhhorod
-
-
16:25
0 km
Batovo
17:09
2
min
17:11
38 km
Mukacheve
17:43
5
min
17:48
63 km
Svalyava
18:14
3
min
18:17
90 km
Volovets
18:49
2
min
18:51
118 km
Slavske
19:34
2
min
19:36
149 km
Stry
20:33
3
min
20:36
213 km
Lviv
21:34
26
min
22:00
288 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
04:17
20
min
04:37
860 km
Myrhorod
07:24
2
min
07:26
1108 km
Poltava Kyivska
08:29
2
min
08:31
1195 km
Kharkiv-Pas
11:32
-
-
1353 km

Details of train 113Л

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 113Л departs from the primary station Uzhhorod at 16:25 and arrives to the end station Kharkiv-pas at 16:25. The total time of the train journey is 19:07:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1353 kilometers. The route runs through 12 stations.