Tickets for train №896О Фастів 1 - Конотоп - PROIZD.UA

Train № 896О

Train information Фастів 1 — Конотоп

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 896О Фастів 1 — Конотоп

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Фастів 1 15:52
Васильків 1 16:19
1
min
16:20 27 km
Боярка 16:34
1
min
16:35 41 km
Вишневе 16:44
1
min
16:45 51 km
Київ-Волинський 16:51
2
min
16:53 57 km
Караваєві Дачі 16:59
1
min
17:00 61 km
Київ-Пасажирський 17:05
4
min
17:09 64 km
Протасів Яр 17:13
1
min
17:14 66 km
Київ-Деміївський 17:20
3
min
17:23 69 km
Видубичі 17:25
2
min
17:27 71 km
Дарниця 17:37
3
min
17:40 78 km
Бровари 17:56
1
min
17:57 94 km
Бобрик 18:13
1
min
18:14 115 km
Бобровиця 18:33
1
min
18:34 143 km
Носівка 18:53
1
min
18:54 167 km
Ніжин 19:14
3
min
19:17 190 km
Приостерний 19:27
1
min
19:28 201 km
Крути 19:38
1
min
19:39 210 km
Хороше Озеро 19:48
1
min
19:49 219 km
Плиски 20:02
1
min
20:03 231 km
Велика Загорівка 20:10
1
min
20:11 238 km
Черемушки 20:16
1
min
20:17 244 km
Старий Луг 20:21
1
min
20:22 247 km
Зуп. Пункт 669 Км 20:26
1
min
20:27 251 km
Бахмач-Київський 20:33
1
min
20:34 257 km
Бахмач-Пасажирський 20:39
2
min
20:41 260 km
Хутір Халімонове 20:48
1
min
20:49 266 km
Халимонове 20:55
1
min
20:56 271 km
Кукілка 21:04
1
min
21:05 280 km
Конотоп 21:12 285 km

Details of train 896О

Model
Інший
Speed
Пасажирський
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Фастів 1 - Конотоп

The train № 896О departs from the primary station Фастів 1 at 15:52:00 and arrives to the end station Конотоп at 21:12:00. The total time of the train journey is 5:20, for which he overcomes distance of 285 kilometers. The route runs through 30 stations.