Tickets for train №774Д Shostka - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA

Train № 774Д

Train information Shostka — Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky

Tickets for 🌷8 march🌷 are now available!

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 774Д Shostka — Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Shostka 16:49
Tereshchenska 17:03
2
min
17:05 11 km
Krolevets 17:23
1
min
17:24 37 km
Konotop 17:56
2
min
17:58 80 km
Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky 18:18
1
min
18:19 105 km
Bakhmach-Kyivsky 18:23
1
min
18:24 108 km
Plysky 18:45
1
min
18:46 134 km
Nizhyn 19:15
2
min
19:17 175 km
Brovary 20:15
1
min
20:16 271 km
Darnytsya 20:29
2
min
20:31 287 km
Vydubychi 20:38
2
min
20:40 294 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 20:50 301 km

Details of train 774Д

Model
Other
Speed
High speed
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Shostka - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky

The train № 774Д departs from the primary station Shostka at 16:49:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky at 20:50:00. The total time of the train journey is 4:1, for which he overcomes distance of 301 kilometers. The route runs through 12 stations.