Tickets for train №807О Lviv - Kolomya - PROIZD.UA

Train № 807О

Train information Lviv — Kolomya

Tickets for 🌷8 march🌷 are now available!

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 807О Lviv — Kolomya

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Lviv 18:12
Mykolayv-Dnistrovsky 18:53
1
min
18:54 45 km
Stry 19:19
2
min
19:21 75 km
Morshyn 19:35
1
min
19:36 90 km
Dolyna 20:02
1
min
20:03 113 km
Kalush 20:34
2
min
20:36 141 km
Ivano-Frankivsk 21:33
3
min
21:36 183 km
Kolomya 22:23 238 km

Details of train 807О

Model
Other
Speed
Passenger
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Lviv - Kolomya

The train № 807О departs from the primary station Lviv at 18:12:00 and arrives to the end station Kolomya at 22:23:00. The total time of the train journey is 4:11, for which he overcomes distance of 238 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.