Tickets for train №802К Одеса-Головна - Затишшя - PROIZD.UA

Train № 802К

Train information Одеса-Головна — Затишшя

The sale of railway tickets for Easter is open! 🐣

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 802К Одеса-Головна — Затишшя

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Одеса-Головна 12:12
Дачна 12:37
1
min
12:38 24 km
Вигода 12:48
1
min
12:49 36 km
Єреміївка 13:04
1
min
13:05 52 km
Роздільна 1 13:24
2
min
13:26 73 km
Мигаєве 13:41
1
min
13:42 89 km
Веселий Кут 13:54
1
min
13:55 104 km
Затишшя 14:18 133 km

Details of train 802К

Model
Інший
Speed
Пасажирський
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Одеса-Головна - Затишшя

The train № 802К departs from the primary station Одеса-Головна at 12:12:00 and arrives to the end station Затишшя at 14:18:00. The total time of the train journey is 6:53, for which he overcomes distance of 133 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.
Proizd.ua
Наталія, дякуємо за довіру до сервісу! Завжди до Ваших послуг.
Наталия
Путешествовала в мае-июне Поездом Одесса=-Черновцы и Черновцы-Одесса, Ужгород-Одесса. Все понравилось. Пару раз на ходу взяла через вашу компанию на сайте билеты. Приятно была удивлена скорости обслуживания и реальности цен. Спасибо, что Вы есть