Tickets for train №771Ш Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Kam'yanets-Podilsky - PROIZD.UA

Train № 771Ш

Train information Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky — Kam'yanets-Podilsky

Hurry up to buy tickets for 🌷March 8🌷

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 771Ш Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky — Kam'yanets-Podilsky

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 14:34
Vyshneve 14:52
1
min
14:53 13 km
Fastiv 1 15:28
2
min
15:30 64 km
Kozyatyn-1 16:36
2
min
16:38 157 km
Kalynivka 1 17:11
2
min
17:13 198 km
Vinnytsya 17:30
5
min
17:35 221 km
Hnivan 17:53
2
min
17:55 246 km
Zhmerynka 18:18
50
min
19:08 268 km
Derazhnya 20:07
2
min
20:09 331 km
Khmelnytsky 20:42
5
min
20:47 367 km
Hrechany 20:57
20
min
21:17 374 km
Yarmolyntsi 22:03
2
min
22:05 413 km
Dunayivtsi 22:26
2
min
22:28 432 km
Kam'yanets-Podilsky 23:32 480 km

Details of train 771Ш

Model
Other
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Kam'yanets-Podilsky

The train № 771Ш departs from the primary station Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky at 14:34:00 and arrives to the end station Kam'yanets-Podilsky at 23:32:00. The total time of the train journey is 8:58, for which he overcomes distance of 480 kilometers. The route runs through 14 stations.