Tickets for train №375Ш Kherson - Kharkiv-Pas - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 375Ш

Train information Kherson - Kharkiv-pas

Open ticket sales for the holiday March 8

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kherson
-
-
16:04
0 km
Kopani
16:44
2
min
16:46
30 km
Mykolayv Pas
17:13
20
min
17:33
55 km
Snihurivka
18:32
2
min
18:34
113 km
Bereznehuvate
19:14
2
min
19:16
143 km
Bila Krynytsya
19:40
2
min
19:42
163 km
Vysokopillya
20:17
2
min
20:19
195 km
Apostolove
20:49
22
min
21:11
219 km
Kryvy Rih-holovny
21:50
6
min
21:56
258 km
Tymkovo
23:01
20
min
23:21
318 km
Dolynska
23:37
5
min
23:42
327 km
Kutsivka
00:04
2
min
00:06
350 km
Chabanivka
00:24
5
min
00:29
365 km
Sharivka
00:41
2
min
00:43
374 km
Mederove
00:55
2
min
00:57
386 km
Sakharna
01:08
2
min
01:10
396 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska
01:31
21
min
01:52
413 km
Pantayivka
02:07
2
min
02:09
428 km
Korystivka
02:26
2
min
02:28
448 km
Likarivka
02:43
2
min
02:45
463 km
Pavlysh
03:05
3
min
03:08
480 km
Kryukiv Na Dnipri
03:37
2
min
03:39
503 km
Kremenchuk
03:47
28
min
04:15
507 km
Potoky
04:38
2
min
04:40
523 km
Haleshchyna
04:53
17
min
05:10
534 km
Kozelshchyna
05:21
3
min
05:24
543 km
Hannivka
05:30
2
min
05:32
547 km
Kobelyaky
05:46
2
min
05:48
563 km
Lishchynivka
06:03
2
min
06:05
577 km
Novi Sanzhary
06:19
2
min
06:21
590 km
Mala Pereshchepynska
06:33
2
min
06:35
602 km
Poltava-Pivdenna
07:01
25
min
07:26
626 km
Kochubeyivka
08:04
2
min
08:06
662 km
Skorokhodove
08:18
2
min
08:20
670 km
Kolomak
08:34
2
min
08:36
684 km
Vodyana
08:51
2
min
08:53
699 km
Kovyahy
09:07
1
min
09:08
713 km
Lyubotyn
09:39
2
min
09:41
742 km
Kharkiv-Pas
10:12
-
-
766 km

Details of train 375Ш

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 375Ш departs from the primary station Kherson at 16:04:00 and arrives to the end station Kharkiv-pas at 10:12:00. The total time of the train journey is 18:08:00, for which he overcomes distance of 766 kilometers. The route runs through 39 stations.