Tickets for train №138Ш Odesa-Holovna - Cherkasy - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 138Ш

Train information Odesa-holovna - Cherkasy

Open ticket sales on trains

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Odesa-Holovna
-
-
20:09
0 km
Rozdilna 1
21:10
5
min
21:15
73 km
Vesely Kut
21:43
2
min
21:45
104 km
Zatyshshya
22:15
2
min
22:17
133 km
Podilsk
23:04
15
min
23:19
188 km
Balta
23:41
2
min
23:43
210 km
Zherebkove
00:03
2
min
00:05
231 km
Zaplazy
00:22
2
min
00:24
253 km
Lyubashivka
00:35
8
min
00:43
265 km
Vradiyivka
01:03
2
min
01:05
291 km
2208625
01:19
2
min
01:21
307 km
Kinetspil
01:31
2
min
01:33
317 km
Pervomaysk-Na-Buzi
01:44
10
min
01:54
328 km
Pidhorodna
02:16
2
min
02:18
343 km
Bandurka
02:34
2
min
02:36
356 km
Hlynyana
02:50
1
min
02:51
375 km
Beshketove
03:05
2
min
03:07
383 km
Pomichna
03:18
5
min
03:23
392 km
Novoukrayinka
03:44
3
min
03:47
410 km
Pleteny Tashlyk
04:05
2
min
04:07
432 km
Shostakivka
04:23
2
min
04:25
454 km
Lelekivka
04:36
2
min
04:38
466 km
Kropyvnytskyi
04:50
15
min
05:05
477 km
Kanatove
05:20
2
min
05:22
490 km
Kyzylovy Sad
05:25
1
min
05:26
495 km
Trepivka
05:34
2
min
05:36
502 km
Chornoliska
05:50
2
min
05:52
516 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska
06:09
30
min
06:39
531 km
Fundukliyivka
07:25
2
min
07:27
584 km
Kamenka
07:44
2
min
07:46
599 km
Im.t.shevchenka
08:07
24
min
08:31
623 km
Cherkasy
09:06
-
-
653 km

Details of train 138Ш

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 138Ш departs from the primary station Odesa-holovna at 20:09 and arrives to the end station Cherkasy at 20:09. The total time of the train journey is 12:57:00, for which he overcomes distance of 653 kilometers. The route runs through 32 stations.