Tickets for train №136О Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Avdiyivka - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 136О

Train information Kyiv-pasazhyrsky - Avdiyivka

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 136О Kyiv-pasazhyrsky -- Avdiyivka

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - - 20:01 0 km
Myronivka 21:18
-2
min
21:20 107 km
Tsvitkove 22:30
-2
min
22:32 183 km
Im.t.shevchenka 23:01
-2
min
23:03 216 km
Kamenka 23:23
-2
min
23:25 240 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska 00:24
-2
min
00:26 308 km
Oleksandriya 01:06
-2
min
01:08 353 km
Pyatykhatky 02:25
-2
min
02:27 417 km
Verkhivtseve 02:59
-2
min
03:01 461 km
Kamianske-Pasazhyrske 03:27
-2
min
03:29 496 km
Dnipro-Holovny 04:01
-50
min
04:51 532 km
Synelnykove 2 05:30
-2
min
05:32 580 km
Chaplyne 06:30
-2
min
06:32 653 km
Prosyana 06:44
-2
min
06:46 665 km
Mezhova 07:11
-2
min
07:13 699 km
Pokrovsk 07:46
-10
min
07:56 735 km
Ocheretyne 08:46
-2
min
08:48 773 km
Avdiyivka 09:10 - - 787 km

Details of train 136О

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
No

Train route information KYIV-PASAZHYRSKY - AVDIYIVKA

The train № 136О departs from the primary station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 20:01:00 and arrives to the end station Avdiyivka at 20:01:00. The total time of the train journey is 13:09:00, for which he overcomes distance of 787 kilometers. The route runs through 18 stations.
Екатерина
Поезд 136, вагон 14. Отличный как для плацкарта. Мягкие тканевые сидушки, новые защитные ремни.
Ніна Парілова
На жаль,поїздка була жахливою.Вагон15 місце 51.Вагон ще радянських часів,з вікна дуло,дуже сильний протяг,полки тверді одні дошки.Від поїздки потрібно відходити ще декілька днів.