Tickets for train №113Ш Uzhhorod - Kharkiv-Pas - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 113Ш

Train information Uzhhorod - Kharkiv-pas

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 113Ш Uzhhorod -- Kharkiv-pas

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Uzhhorod - - 16:25 0 km
Batovo 17:09
2
min
17:11 38 km
Mukacheve 17:43
5
min
17:48 63 km
Svalyava 18:14
3
min
18:17 90 km
Volovets 18:49
2
min
18:51 118 km
Slavske 19:34
2
min
19:36 149 km
Stry 20:33
3
min
20:36 213 km
Lviv 21:34
26
min
22:00 288 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 04:17
20
min
04:37 860 km
Myrhorod 07:24
2
min
07:26 1108 km
Poltava Kyivska 08:29
2
min
08:31 1195 km
Kharkiv-Pas 11:32 - - 1353 km

Details of train 113Ш

Model
Regular
Speed
Very fast
Electronic ticket
No

Train route information UZHHOROD - KHARKIV-PAS

The train № 113Ш departs from the primary station Uzhhorod at 16:25 and arrives to the end station Kharkiv-pas at 16:25. The total time of the train journey is 19:07:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1353 kilometers. The route runs through 12 stations.