PROIZD™ – train Myrhorod - Darnytsya: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Myrhorod – Darnytsya

Ticket sales for Women's Day March 8 are open

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
22:07
8h 16min
06:23
063О
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
20:50
12h 8min
08:58
126О
Regular
Kostyantynivka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
02:03
31h 59min
10:02
138Д
Regular
Romodan Hnivan
16:28
6h 30min
22:58
712Д
Intercity+
Regular
Kostyantynivka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
05:51
5h 16min
11:07
719Л
Intercity+
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
05:51
5h 16min
11:07
719Ш
Intercity+
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
18:37
4h 43min
23:20
721О
Intercity+
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
13:16
4h 41min
17:57
723О
Intercity+
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
07:23
4h 40min
12:03
725О
Intercity+
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky

If you need to buy railway ticket Myrhorod Darnytsya online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Myrhorod and Darnytsya we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 489 km, and the fastest train №725О arrives in 4:40 hours. The slowest train is №126О and it arrives in 12:08 hours. There are 9 trains which operate between Myrhorod and Darnytsya. So far the most earliest train is №063О and it departures at 22:07:00. And the latest one is №725О, it departures at 07:23:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Myrhorod and Darnytsya starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.