PROIZD™ – train Derazhnya - Khmelnytsky: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Derazhnya – Khmelnytsky

Ticket sales for Women's Day March 8 are open

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
17:43
18h 39min
12:22
055М
Regular
Moskva Kievskaia Khmelnytsky
12:50
28h 11min
17:01
070Д
Regular
Mariupol Lviv
15:59
23h 43min
15:42
073А
Regular
Moskva Kievskaia Kovel
19:23
15h 23min
10:46
095Ш
Regular
Cherkasy Lviv
21:17
18h 40min
15:57
108Ш
Regular
Odesa-Holovna Uzhhorod
12:30
19h 53min
08:23
109Ш
Regular
Kherson Lviv
12:56
15h 11min
04:07
120П
Regular
Dniprobud 2 Kodyma
14:21
19h 41min
10:02
136Ш
Regular
Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky Chernivtsi
17:24
6h 1min
23:25
747Л
Intercity
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Ternopil
23:42
5h 29min
05:11
771Л
Regional express
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Khmelnytsky

If you need to buy railway ticket Derazhnya Khmelnytsky online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Derazhnya and Khmelnytsky we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 1223 km, and the fastest train №771Л arrives in 5:29 hours. The slowest train is №070Д and it arrives in 28:11 hours. There are 10 trains which operate between Derazhnya and Khmelnytsky. So far the most earliest train is №055М and it departures at 17:43:00. And the latest one is №771Л, it departures at 23:42:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Derazhnya and Khmelnytsky starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.