Tickets for train №816Д Shostka - Bobryk - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 816Д

Train information Shostka - Bobryk

Ticket sales for Women's Day March 8 are open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Shostka
-
-
01:43
0 km
Tereshchenska
01:56
2
min
01:58
11 km
Krolevets
02:18
2
min
02:20
37 km
Konotop
02:56
17
min
03:13
80 km
Kukilka
03:19
1
min
03:20
85 km
Khalymonove
03:29
1
min
03:30
94 km
Khutir Khalimonove
03:35
1
min
03:36
99 km
Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky
03:43
10
min
03:53
105 km
Bakhmach-Kyivsky
03:57
1
min
03:58
108 km
Zup.punkt 669 Km
04:03
1
min
04:04
114 km
Stary Luh
04:07
1
min
04:08
118 km
Cheremushky
04:13
1
min
04:14
121 km
Velyka Zahorivka
04:20
1
min
04:21
127 km
Plysky
04:26
2
min
04:28
134 km
Khoroshe Ozero
04:38
1
min
04:39
146 km
Kruty
04:47
1
min
04:48
155 km
Pryosterny
04:56
1
min
04:57
164 km
Nizhyn
05:09
11
min
05:20
175 km
Nosivka
05:41
1
min
05:42
198 km
Bobrovytsya
06:05
1
min
06:06
222 km
Bobryk
06:33
-
-
250 km

Details of train 816Д

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 816Д departs from the primary station Shostka at 01:43:00 and arrives to the end station Bobryk at 01:43:00. The total time of the train journey is 04:50:00, for which he overcomes distance of 250 kilometers. The route runs through 21 stations.