Tickets for train №800К Chop - undefined - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 800К

Train information Chop - 5613206

The sale of tickets for the Trinity Sunday is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Chop
-
-
17:35
0 km
Cierna N/tisou
17:40
25
min
18:05
10 km
Pribenik
18:15
1
min
18:16
24 km
Slovenske Nove Mesto
18:42
1
min
18:43
46 km
Michalany
18:53
2
min
18:55
57 km
Slanec
19:18
1
min
19:19
75 km
Kosice
19:54
26
min
22:20
105 km
5615170
22:46
1
min
22:47
153 km
5615060
23:23
2
min
23:25
177 km
5615010
23:36
2
min
23:38
199 km
5613903
23:50
1
min
23:51
216 km
5613803
00:17
1
min
00:18
250 km
5613693
00:45
1
min
00:46
267 km
5613613
00:58
1
min
00:59
284 km
5613523
01:33
1
min
01:34
304 km
5613223
01:55
22
min
02:17
340 km
5614033
03:01
1
min
03:02
355 km
5615756
03:16
1
min
03:17
405 km
5615716
03:28
2
min
03:30
417 km
5615626
03:54
1
min
03:55
445 km
5615206
04:11
2
min
04:13
460 km
5613336
04:35
2
min
04:37
500 km
5613326
04:45
2
min
04:47
525 km
5613596
05:17
2
min
05:19
661 km
5613206
05:25
-
-
665 km

Details of train 800К

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 800К departs from the primary station Chop at 17:35 and arrives to the end station 5613206 at 17:35. The total time of the train journey is 11:50:00, for which he overcomes distance of 665 kilometers. The route runs through 25 stations.