Tickets for train №779К Sumy - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 779К

Train information Sumy - Kyiv-pasazhyrsky

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 779К Sumy -- Kyiv-pasazhyrsky

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Sumy - - 05:26 0 km
Bilopillya 06:06
-1
min
06:07 49 km
Vorozhba 06:15
-15
min
06:30 54 km
Putyvl 06:55
-1
min
06:56 82 km
Konotop 07:31
-3
min
07:34 129 km
Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky 07:54
-1
min
07:55 154 km
Nizhyn 08:41
-1
min
08:42 224 km
Darnytsya 09:43
-2
min
09:45 336 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 10:00 - - 350 km

Details of train 779К

Model
Regular
Speed
Very fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information SUMY - KYIV-PASAZHYRSKY

The train № 779К departs from the primary station Sumy at 05:26:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 05:26:00. The total time of the train journey is 04:34:00, for which he overcomes distance of 350 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.