Tickets for train №779К Суми - Київ-Пасажирський - PROIZD.UA

Train № 779К

Train information Суми — Київ-Пасажирський

The sale of railway tickets for Easter is open! 🐣

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 779К Суми — Київ-Пасажирський

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Суми 06:30
Білопілля 07:12
1
min
07:13 49 km
Ворожба 07:21
20
min
07:41 54 km
Путивль 08:09
1
min
08:10 82 km
Конотоп 08:49
3
min
08:52 129 km
Бахмач-Пасажирський 09:15
1
min
09:16 154 km
Ніжин 10:07
2
min
10:09 224 km
Дарниця 11:21
2
min
11:23 336 km
Київ-Пасажирський 11:40 350 km

Details of train 779К

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкісний
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Суми - Київ-Пасажирський

The train № 779К departs from the primary station Суми at 06:30:00 and arrives to the end station Київ-Пасажирський at 11:40:00. The total time of the train journey is 5:10, for which he overcomes distance of 350 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.