Tickets for train №775П Kharkiv-Pas - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 775П

Train information Kharkiv-pas - Kyiv-pasazhyrsky

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kharkiv-Pas
-
-
21:08
0 km
Bohodukhiv
22:28
2
min
22:30
77 km
Kyrykivka
23:00
2
min
23:02
115 km
Smorodyne
23:19
5
min
23:24
136 km
Sumy
00:10
20
min
00:30
195 km
Bilopillya
01:06
1
min
01:07
244 km
Vorozhba
01:15
20
min
01:35
249 km
Putyvl
02:03
2
min
02:05
277 km
Konotop
02:46
2
min
02:48
324 km
Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky
03:11
2
min
03:13
349 km
Nizhyn
04:00
2
min
04:02
419 km
Darnytsya
05:12
2
min
05:14
531 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
05:32
-
-
545 km

Details of train 775П

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 775П departs from the primary station Kharkiv-pas at 21:08:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 05:32:00. The total time of the train journey is 39:36:00, for which he overcomes distance of 545 kilometers. The route runs through 13 stations.