Tickets for train №668К Volodymyr-Volynsky - Snyatyn - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 668К

Train information Volodymyr-volynsky - Snyatyn

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Volodymyr-Volynsky
-
-
20:52
53 km
Lviv
00:06
55
min
01:01
199 km
Khodoriv
02:35
5
min
02:40
263 km
Burshtyn
03:17
2
min
03:19
300 km
Halych
03:33
2
min
03:35
311 km
Ivano-Frankivsk
04:08
30
min
04:38
340 km
Otynya
05:04
2
min
05:06
363 km
Korshiv
05:28
2
min
05:30
380 km
Kolomya
05:47
15
min
06:02
395 km
Zabolotiv
06:22
10
min
06:32
414 km
Snyatyn
07:00
-
-
430 km

Details of train 668К

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 668К departs from the primary station Volodymyr-volynsky at 20:52:00 and arrives to the end station Snyatyn at 20:40:00. The total time of the train journey is 10:08:00, for which he overcomes distance of 430 kilometers. The route runs through 11 stations.