Tickets for train №329О Sumy - Shostka - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 329О

Train information Sumy - Shostka

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 329О Sumy -- Shostka

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Sumy - - 15:39 0 km
Bilopillya 16:26
2
min
16:28 49 km
Vorozhba 16:40
20
min
17:00 54 km
Putyvl 17:31
2
min
17:33 82 km
Konotop 18:17
30
min
18:47 129 km
Krolevets 19:26
2
min
19:28 172 km
Tereshchenska 19:50
2
min
19:52 198 km
Shostka 20:07 - - 209 km

Details of train 329О

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Sumy - Shostka

The train № 329О departs from the primary station Sumy at 15:39:00 and arrives to the end station Shostka at 15:39:00. The total time of the train journey is 04:28:00, for which he overcomes distance of 209 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.