Tickets for train №329О Sumy - Shostka - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 329О

Train information Sumy - Shostka

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Sumy
-
-
15:39
0 km
Bilopillya
16:26
2
min
16:28
49 km
Vorozhba
16:40
20
min
17:00
54 km
Putyvl
17:31
2
min
17:33
82 km
Konotop
18:17
30
min
18:47
129 km
Krolevets
19:26
2
min
19:28
172 km
Tereshchenska
19:50
2
min
19:52
198 km
Shostka
20:07
-
-
209 km

Details of train 329О

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 329О departs from the primary station Sumy at 15:39:00 and arrives to the end station Shostka at 15:39:00. The total time of the train journey is 04:28:00, for which he overcomes distance of 209 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.