Tickets for train №329О SUMY - SHOSTKA - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 329О

Train information Sumy - Shostka

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Departure
Stay
Arrival
Distance
Sumy
-
-
15:39
0 km
Bilopillya
16:28
2
min
16:26
49 km
Vorozhba
17:00
20
min
16:40
54 km
Putyvl
17:33
2
min
17:31
82 km
Konotop
18:47
30
min
18:17
129 km
Krolevets
19:28
2
min
19:26
172 km
Tereshchenska
19:52
2
min
19:50
198 km
Shostka
20:07
-
-
209 km

Details of train 329О

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 329О departs from the primary station Sumy at 15:39 and arrives to the end station Shostka at 20:07. The total time of the train journey is 26:38, for which he overcomes distance of 209 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.