Tickets for train №141К Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Lviv - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 141К

Train information Kyiv-pasazhyrsky - Lviv

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
-
-
15:47
0 km
Svyatoshyn
16:09
2
min
16:11
12 km
Malyn
17:20
2
min
17:22
104 km
Korosten
18:05
20
min
18:25
156 km
Bilokorovychi
19:20
2
min
19:22
201 km
Olevsk
20:01
2
min
20:03
234 km
Ostky
20:23
1
min
20:24
254 km
Rokytne-Volynske
20:37
2
min
20:39
265 km
Tomashhorod
20:53
2
min
20:55
276 km
Klesiv
21:10
2
min
21:12
289 km
Sarny
21:39
7
min
21:46
311 km
Antonivka
22:16
8
min
22:24
334 km
Rafalivka
22:45
3
min
22:48
357 km
Chartorysk
23:01
1
min
23:02
370 km
Manevychi
23:23
4
min
23:27
391 km
Povorsk
23:51
1
min
23:52
420 km
Kovel
00:20
6
min
00:26
453 km
Turiysk
00:56
1
min
00:57
477 km
Ovadne
01:18
1
min
01:19
496 km
Volodymyr-Volynsky
01:33
6
min
01:39
506 km
Ivanychi
02:05
5
min
02:10
532 km
Sokal
02:37
4
min
02:41
556 km
Chervonohrad
02:53
4
min
02:57
564 km
Sosnivka
03:15
2
min
03:17
578 km
Pidzamche
04:26
2
min
04:28
645 km
Lviv
04:40
-
-
652 km

Details of train 141К

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 141К departs from the primary station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 15:47:00 and arrives to the end station Lviv at 15:47:00. The total time of the train journey is 12:53:00, for which he overcomes distance of 652 kilometers. The route runs through 26 stations.