Tickets for train №084О Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Mariupol - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 084О

Train information Kyiv-pasazhyrsky - Mariupol

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 084О Kyiv-pasazhyrsky -- Mariupol

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - - 16:32 0 km
Myronivka 17:47
-2
min
17:49 107 km
Korsun 18:24
-3
min
18:27 144 km
Tsvitkove 19:04
-2
min
19:06 183 km
Im.t.shevchenka 19:39
-27
min
20:06 216 km
Znamyanka Pasazhyrska 21:27
-2
min
21:29 308 km
Oleksandriya 22:09
-2
min
22:11 353 km
Pyatykhatky 23:28
-16
min
23:44 417 km
Vilnohirsk 00:04
-2
min
00:06 443 km
Kamianske-Pasazhyrske 00:45
-2
min
00:47 496 km
Dnipro-Holovny 01:21
-25
min
01:46 532 km
Synelnykove-1 02:38
-2
min
02:40 583 km
Zaporizhzhya 1 03:31
-25
min
03:56 658 km
Molochansk 06:11
-2
min
06:13 779 km
Velyky Tokmak 06:25
-2
min
06:27 788 km
Kamysh-Zorya 07:52
-3
min
07:55 875 km
Rozivka 08:23
-1
min
08:24 905 km
Zachativska 08:40
-2
min
08:42 923 km
Khlibodarivka 09:01
-2
min
09:03 941 km
Volnovakha 09:28
-20
min
09:48 959 km
Mariupol 11:03 - - 1033 km

Details of train 084О

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information KYIV-PASAZHYRSKY - MARIUPOL

The train № 084О departs from the primary station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 16:32:00 and arrives to the end station Mariupol at 16:32:00. The total time of the train journey is 18:31:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1033 kilometers. The route runs through 21 stations.