The timetables at the railway station Darnytsya - PROIZD™. Buy train tickets Darnytsya online
Online support

Station Darnytsya

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date
Trains schedule
Train
Route
Departure station
Arrival time
Stay time
Departure time
Arrival station
10:23
3
min
10:26
818К
Fastiv 1 Vorozhba
Vorozhba
17:38
3
min
17:41
814К
Kyiv-Volynsky Ivotka
Ivotka
10:15
5
min
10:20
818Л
Kyiv-Volynsky Zalizobetonny
Zalizobetonny
18:49
2
min
18:51
720Ш
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
21:19
2
min
21:21
784Ш
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
Shostka
00:40
2
min
00:42
776П
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
21:19
2
min
21:21
784Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
Shostka
08:10
2
min
08:12
784О
Shostka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
17:24
2
min
17:26
780К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Sumy
Sumy
20:46
2
min
20:48
126К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kostyantynivka
Kostyantynivka
23:32
-2
min
23:34
138К
Hnivan Chuhuyiv
Chuhuyiv
13:47
2
min
13:49
724К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
11:28
3
min
11:31
813К
Zernove Kyiv-Volynsky
Kyiv-Volynsky
06:37
2
min
06:39
712К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kostyantynivka
Kostyantynivka
12:25
2
min
12:27
045Л
Radulyn Chuhuyiv
Chuhuyiv
08:10
2
min
08:12
784К
Shostka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
08:38
2
min
08:40
126О
Kostyantynivka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
18:49
2
min
18:51
720Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
06:58
6
min
07:04
815К
Konotop Kyiv-Volynsky
Kyiv-Volynsky
18:16
2
min
18:18
726К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
01:31
2
min
01:33
094Ш
Odesa-Holovna Minsk Pas
Minsk Pas
01:54
2
min
01:56
094Б
Chernihiv Kozyatyn-1
Kozyatyn-1
23:05
1
min
23:06
721О
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
22:11
2
min
22:13
046Д
Darnytsya Radulyn
Radulyn
18:06
3
min
18:09
846Л
Karavayevi Dachi Selyshche Lisove
Selyshche Lisove
11:47
2
min
11:49
725О
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
02:23
-2
min
02:25
148Ш
Kapustyne Boryspil
Boryspil
10:50
2
min
10:52
719Л
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
06:01
2
min
06:03
063О
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
21:37
2
min
21:39
124К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kostyantynivka
Kostyantynivka
18:31
2
min
18:33
148К
Boryspil Im.t.shevchenka
Im.t.shevchenka
07:54
10
min
08:04
124Д
Kostyantynivka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
07:00
2
min
07:02
722К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
14:02
2
min
14:04
778Л
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
Shostka
22:23
-2
min
22:25
778К
Krolevets Zhmerynka
Zhmerynka
21:37
2
min
21:39
124О
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kostyantynivka
Kostyantynivka
14:02
2
min
14:04
778П
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Shostka
Shostka
22:20
2
min
22:22
778О
Shostka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
22:42
2
min
22:44
712Д
Kostyantynivka Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
22:43
5
min
22:48
817К
Vorozhba Fastiv 1
Fastiv 1
22:43
5
min
22:48
817Л
Vorozhba Fastiv 1
Fastiv 1
05:52
-2
min
05:54
138Д
Chuhuyiv Hnivan
Hnivan
10:50
2
min
10:52
719Ш
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
05:12
2
min
05:14
775П
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
08:51
3
min
08:54
844К
Nedanchychi Fastiv 1
Fastiv 1
09:36
2
min
09:38
779К
Sumy Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
15:39
3
min
15:42
816П
Kyiv-Volynsky Konotop
Konotop
22:40
4
min
22:44
064К
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
17:09
0
min
17:09
743К
Darnytsya Lviv
Lviv
17:41
2
min
17:43
723О
Kharkiv-Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
On our service PROIZD™ everybody can easily and without any problems buy tickets Darnytsya to all type of wagons. Administration of our service warns, that the timetables of trains for Darnytsya can change periodically, that's why we recommend you to check availability of seats enough days prior.
Through the in average 50 trains go by, 7 of these trains are Intercity trains and 14 of them are fasted trains. Majority of trains go by in first half of a day. Earliest train 776П arrives on railway station Darnytsya at 00:40:00, does a stop for 2 minutes and departures at 00:42:00. Most latest train 138К arrives at 23:32:00, does a stop for -2 minutes and departures at 23:34:00. Average stop time is about 2 minutes. Some of trains which go through Darnytsya, don't pass every day, they have special timetable. You can buy railway tickets for train Darnytsya 45 days prior.