PROIZD™ – train Mykolayv Pas - Kherson: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Mykolayv Pas – Kherson

The sale of tickets for the Constitution Day is open

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
14:04
14h 47min
04:51
062Ш
Regular
Dolynska Briansk Orlovskii
15:45
18h 49min
10:34
110Л
Regular
Lviv Kherson
04:19
30h 17min
10:36
134Ш
Regular
Berdychiv Pidzamche
22:35
7h 19min
05:54
142Л
Regular
Odesa-Holovna Bereznehuvate
17:30
14h 50min
08:20
318Ш
Regular
Novokaterynivka Dnipro-Holovny
19:39
18h 1min
13:40
375О
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Kherson
07:42
7h 13min
14:55
766О
Intercity
Regular
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky Kherson

If you need to buy railway ticket Mykolayv Pas Kherson online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Mykolayv Pas and Kherson we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 730 km, and the fastest train №134Ш arrives in 6:17 hours. The slowest train is №110Л and it arrives in 18:49 hours. There are 7 trains which operate between Mykolayv Pas and Kherson. So far the most earliest train is №062Ш and it departures at 14:04:00. And the latest one is №766О, it departures at 07:42:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Mykolayv Pas and Kherson starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.